KaiHan, My Couple Bias^^

Minggu, 04 November 2012

Biodata EXO


EXO PLANET



EXO Mandarin




EXO M Members





Real Name: Lu Han 鹿晗 
Stage Name: Luhan
Date of birth: April 20th, 1990 
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176cm
Blood type: O
Skills/Hobby: animation, art, video games, computers, sports, animals, travel, singing.

 

 


 Real Name: Name: Kim Min Seok 金珉碩
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Date of birth: March 29th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Dance, Taekwondo, fencing, excellent movement skills.



Real Name: Wu Yi Fan 吳凡
Stage Name: Kris
Date of birth: November 6th, 1990
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 187cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: English, Mandarin, Korean, Cantonese, Basketball 



Real Name: Zhang Yixing 張藝興
Stage Name: Lay
Date of birth: October 7th, 1991
Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist
Hight: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: playing compute gamesr,piano, guitar, dancing, to master the language: Chinese & Korean



Real Name: Kim Jong Dae 金鐘大
Stage Name: Chen
Date of Birth: September 21th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Skills/Hobby: Piano, Singing



Real Name: Huang Zi Tao 黃子韜
Stage Name: Tao
Date of Birth: May 2nd, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 185cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, playing basketball, exercising, martial arts, sword dance



EXO Korean



EXO K Members



Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon 김준면
Stage Name: Suho
Date of birth: May 22nd, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Skills/Hobby: Acting, Golf



Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun 변백현
Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Date of birth: May 6th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Aikido, Pianoond



Real Name: Park Chan Yeol 박찬열
Stage Name: Chanyeol
Date of birth: November 27th, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 187 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Guitar, Drums, Bass, African Drums, Rapping, Acting



Real Name: Real Name: Do Kyungsoo 도경수
Stage Name: D.O
Date of birth: January 12th, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Beat boxing 



Real Name: Kim Jong In 김종인
Stage Name: Kai
Date of birth: January 14th, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances



Real Name: Oh Sehun 오세훈
Stage Name: Sehun
Date of birth: April 12th, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Dancing, Acting

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar